Inscritos:

IDComandanteEmbarcaçãoNumeral VelaNumeral CascoClasseTripulaçãoCategoriaClubeValorStatus
1Roberto BlumCharrua31117SnipeLaura CoelhoMistaYCSA64Secretaria
2Peter BaumgartlMauki162777Laser Std.Grand MasterItaupu45Secretaria
3Rafael BartijottoKarioca133079Laser 4.7Sub-16CCSP36Secretaria
4Jonas  ChorociejusSmart 4Pool3051330513SnipeGisele M G ChorociejusMasterYCP64Secretaria
5Luís BorbaPASTA2705827058SnipeLeonardo Prada LorenziCat.BYCP64Secretaria
6Enrico FrancavillaBarracuda30856SnipeEnrico Francavilla e Frederico FrancavillaSeniorYCSA64Secretaria
7Carlos TraversaShalom3106431064SnipeMatheus PaivaCat.BItaupu80Aprovado
8BRUNO  RUTHENBERGRAYOVAC81830670SnipeLaura VarelaMistaYCSA80Aprovado
9Roberto CampsTortuga3069130691SnipePriscila CarmonaMistaYCSA80Aprovado
10Eduardo  Souza RamosRex05252HPE25'Andre Fonseca, Mario Sergio Jr. , Amauri Gonsalves Jr.GeralYCP100Aprovado
11José Augusto PereiraSauvage181MT19'GeralYCP75Secretaria
12Cistina Fuchsraposinha180893Laser Rad.YCSA45Aprovado
13Ricardo ScheibleCãochupandomanga8369683696Laser Std.MasterAssociado Individual45Aprovado
14Gabriela Prado GregoOptimist 5OptimistGeralYCP0Aprovado
15Paulo  Abi-Eçab3124231242SnipeJuniorYCP80Processado
16Guilherme PaschoalLampedusa30954SnipePedro QuezadaCat.BYCP80Aprovado
17Mario Vicente Sacconi3110231102SnipeFrancisco Inacio Domschke SacconiPais e FilhosYCSA80Aprovado
18Arno Buchli JuniorBeluga1124311243Day SailerG 4ASBAC75Aprovado
19JOAO HACKEROTTjoao e josé164148Laser Rad.SeniorYCSA45Aprovado
20Eduardo Guimarães204520204520Laser Std.SeniorYCP45Comanda
21Andrew HughesJurafa1201212012Day SailerAndré EstevesG 4SPYC75Aprovado
22José Afonso  Hackerott 169125Laser Rad.masc. Sub-17YCP45Aprovado
23Iwan BalianCurumi2720727207SnipeMargot BerdyjCat.BItaupu80Aprovado
24Paulos PapadimitriouAtmos164613Laser Std.SeniorYCSA45Aprovado
25Luis MosqueraFast Forward10345FinnLuis F.G. MosqueraMasterYCSA40Processado
26Eduardo NoceraMythos11482401M2004005437Day SailerRobert BanfieldG 4YCSA75Aprovado
27Caio PradoFala Sério3135231352SnipeCarlos Ney RibeiroSeniorYCSA80Aprovado
28Gabriel Nogueira3OptimistGeralAssociado Individual0Aprovado
29Leonardo Prioliligier3109331093SnipeGabriel ChorocejusSeniorYCP80Comanda
30ricardo valeriochafa3FinnGrand MasterYCP40Aprovado
31ANDRE GUILHERME SCHWARZHuruka II186883186983Laser Std.MasterYCSA45Aprovado
32Eduard MeusburgerCáritas85698569Day SailerAdrian MeusburgerG 4CCC75Aprovado
33Rene  HormazabalCharuto 23139431394SnipeAnderson BrandãoSeniorGVI80Aprovado
34Andre Frimm186072Laser Rad.Grand MasterCCSP45Aprovado
35Carlos Frederico HackerottYCP SAILING TEAM "Bronco&q4848HPE25'Matheus Volkmann Biekarck, João Gabriel Cavaleiro, Paulo Axel Dalgas Frisch GeralYCP100Aprovado
36João Pedro Frimm166190Laser Rad.Sub-21CCSP45Aprovado
37Ricardo SantosBelieve9797FinnMasterYCSA40Aprovado
38Bruno NanniKrishna2739727397SnipeOtavio BirmanSeniorYCSA80Secretaria
39Claudio SantosAlice 311531153Flash 165Paulo VilaresG 4Associado Individual75Aprovado
40Isabela dos Santos von Tein4/ 11OptimistGeralAssociado Individual0Aprovado
41Fernando Sampaio Ferreira174395Laser Rad.MasterCCSP45Aprovado
42Andre Paschoal2070OptimistGeralYCP0Aprovado
43Caio Inui11/ 4OptimistGeralYCP0Aprovado
44Mia Inui6OptimistGeralYCP0Aprovado
45Paulo FróesKimzagaBRA 11 e ESP 10BRA 55FinnPaulo FróesMasterYCP52Pendente
46Mauricio BuenoSanta Maria100100FinnGeralYCP52Comanda
47Stephan KunathLaser Radial181734Laser Rad.Sub-21YCSA59Pendente
48Luis InuiXareu III051329800SnipeCarlos PradoCat.BYCP104Comanda
49Marcos FerrariRubbersoul049HPE25'ROBERTO PERCEVALLIS, RODRIGO PERCEVALLIS, CHISTIAN RONDORDGeralYCSA130Secretaria
50Jayme de Paula Jr.Sunset179004Laser Rad.Grand MasterAssociado Individual59Secretaria
51Richard AndersenDick SailHobie 5.5Edson Perin; Gustavo Fugimoto; Lucila Camargo; Marcos D'IppolitoG 2YCP117Secretaria
52Max MeirellesShaulaLaser Std.GeralYCP59Comanda
53Agnaldo AndradeSururu018HPE25'Caroline Sylvestre; Leandro CarvalhoGeralYCSA130Secretaria
54Elena Keller 1377OptimistGeralYCP0Aprovado

Não perca mais tempo, inscreva-se AGORA MESMO!