Inscritos:

IDComandanteEmbarcaçãoNumeral VelaNumeral CascoClasseTripulaçãoCategoriaClubeValorStatus
1albert  lisbonaEnigma197091197091Laser 4.7Sub-18YCP20Pago
2Roberto Graziano Russo"3"S/ numeralS/ numeralFlash 205Roberta Russo/ Renato PadilhaG 2SPYC60Processado
3Fernando FiloniSETE0707MT19'G 2Itaupu40Pago
4Ivan Quirico Kronos0606Poli 19'Trimmer e ProeiroG 2YCSA60Secretaria
5Leandro ZerbinattiMacanudo87Marreco16'Théo F. ZerbinattiG 1CCC40Pago
6isnard frança xavierintrusoBL 73Marreco16'manoel f. xavierG 1Associado Individual40Pago
7Marco CamposGolden Shark1730Fast 230G 2Associado Individual60Pago
8Carlos TraversaShalom3106431064SnipeMatheus PaivaG 4Itaupu40Pago
9Honorio Luiz de Carvalho RochaCaçador02Poli 19'Tatiane e HelioG 2ASBAC60Pago
10Marcelo SilvaFlash135Flash 135Marcelo e otavioG 1Associado Individual60Pendente
11LÍSIAS ALCANTARA FILHOOREGON1377OREGONFlash 165Paulo Alfano FilhoAssociado Individual20Pago
12Alberto HackerottIce30546SnipeEloah HackerottMistaYCP40Pago
13Luz PerninBaires75Flash 165G 4YCSA40Processado
14Arno Buchli JuniorBeluga1124311243Day SailerG 4ASBAC40Pago
15Andrew HughesJurafa1201212012Day SailerAndré EstevesG 4SPYC40Pago
16Roberto BlumCharrua31197SnipeGuilherme NosrallaSeniorYCSA20Pago
17João Carlos MaranhãoGAIA1NAO TEMPoli 19'Marcelo e AdilsonG 2ASBAC60Pago
18José M. Beato NetoNEON 114556HC16Luana SousaG 3SPYC40Pago
19Gustavo FortesFramnao tem nao temFlash 165Clayton de Camargo CamposYCSA40Pago
20Eduardo (Dudu) RIbeiroTangata Manu0Tangata ManuVelamar 27'Carlos Capistrano, Rogério MathiasG 2ASBAC84Secretaria
21Paulo Roberto Magalhães CordeiroMytoy370Velamar 22'G 2Associado Individual20Pendente
22Victor NeubernMARLIN XIV011Marreco16'2G 1CCC40Pago
23Antonio  CorrêaFALCÃO PEREGRINO19N/AMarreco16'Haroldo FioccoG 1CCC40Pago
24Eduardo NoceraMythus11482401M2004005437Day SailerRobert BanfieldG 4YCSA40Pago
25gian franco ferraiuolo jaqueRush3054130541SnipeAlejandro MiguelSeniorASBAC60Pago
26Marcos  CoutoCafajeste52254HC14CCSP20Processado
27Sebastião AlvesMatch Point44280420Associado Individual20Pago
28Claudio SantosAlice IIIFlash 165Paulo VilaresG 4Associado Individual40Pago
29Luiz GouveiaPescador4Poli 19'Timoneiro Luiz e Proeiro AdemirG 2Associado Individual40Pago
30SERGIO UTAGAWAN163114HC14G 3CCC20Pago
31Leone Marco  KabilioFreewind329Ranger 22'Leone Marco KabilioG 2CCC20Processado
32Fernando SperanzaMarvados/nHobie 5.5Diego SperanzaG 2ASBAC40Pago
33FRANCISCO FELIPPERALA E ROLA1146Mini OceanoG 2CCC20Pago
34Josas VolaviciusStout005454Flash 165Paulo FaxAssociado Individual40Pago
35PAULO  ABREU SAMPAIOSPEEDY5224010400285Velamar 27'Jose Mario Oliva, Christoph Rieker, Rodrigo Vasconcelos BarrosG 2YCP80Pago
36Marco  PradoMONFORTE313-Fast 2304G 2CCC60Secretaria
37Ronny KonradKemahFlash 165Reginaldo HorvatG 4Associado Individual40Processado
38walter fischerArgonautasMarreco16'N.A.G 1Associado Individual20Pendente
39Eduard MeusburgerCáritas85698569Day SailerAdrian MeusburgerG 4CCC40Pago
40Mauro  Henriques de ArrudaKomeketo303MT19'Maria Violeta Arruda e Victório GasparG 2Associado Individual40Pago
41Marcelo CabralBlue Shark 53HPE25'Fabio, Alberto e AlbertaGeralYCP96Pago
42Fabio Emmanoel Simas JuniorKHAMSIN1156Fast 2303G 2CCC60Secretaria
43levi  oliveira juniornanuk2018Mini OceanoG 2CCC48Secretaria
44Mauricio BuenoL200 Triton048HPE25'4PessoasGeralYCP96Pago
45Leonardo PrioliJamaicaHPE25'GeralYCP96Pendente
46Felipe FurquimSuzuki JimnyHPE25'GeralYCP96Pendente
47Mauricio BuenoL200 Triton4848HPE25'Lucas, Paulos e GustavoGeralYCP96Pago

Não perca mais tempo, inscreva-se AGORA MESMO!