venue burgee

RANKING COPA PAULISTA 2017 - APÓS 11 ETAPAS

YCP / CCSP / YCSA / ICS

Results are provisional as of 0:43 on December 2, 2017

420 Class

Sailed: 7, Discards: 1, To count: 6, Entries: 1, Scoring system: Appendix A
  Rank Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club Boat R1YCP R2YCP R3CCSP R3YCSA R4YCSA R5YCSA R6YCSA Total Nett
  1st A 420 50228 Sebastião Alves Beatriz Alves N/A Match Point (2.0 DNF) 2.0 DNF 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 9.0 7.0

DAY SAILER Class

Sailed: 26, Discards: 6, To count: 20, Entries: 7, Scoring system: Appendix A
  Rank Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club Boat R1YCP R2YCP R3YCP R1CCSP R2CCSP R3CCSP R4CCSP R1YCSA R2YCSA R3YCSA R4YCSA R5YCSA R6YCSA R1YCP R2YCP R3YCP R1CCSP R2CCSP R1YCP R2YCP R3YCP R4YCP R1YCSA R2YCSA R3YCSA R4YCSA Total Nett
  1st A DAY SAILER 11243 Arno Buchli Junior Silvio Bragança Faleiros ASBAC Beluga (1.0) (2.0) 1.0 (3.0) (2.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (3.0) (2.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 33.0 20.0
  2nd A DAY SAILER 12012 Andrew Hughes André Esteves SPYC Jurafa (3.0) 3.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 (4.0) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 (4.0) (4.0) 3.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 77.0 46.0
  3rd A DAY SAILER 8534 Axel Linde Proeiro CCC Sirocco (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 4.0 3.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 3.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 8.0 DNC 2.0 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 154.0 106.0
  4th A DAY SAILER 11482 Eduardo Nocera Robert Banfielf YCSA   2.0 1.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 4.0 4.0 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 175.0 127.0
  5th A DAY SAILER 11254 Josimar Nascimento   JAPY   4.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 5.0 5.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 190.0 142.0
  6th A DAY SAILER 11480 Renato Valentim Berenice Chiarello N/A Quest (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 196.0 148.0
  7th A DAY SAILER 11139 Elio Freire Silvia Regina Pera Nautica Deux Moulins (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 198.0 150.0

SNIPE Class

Sailed: 33, Discards: 8, To count: 25, Entries: 49, Scoring system: Appendix A
  Rank Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club Boat R1YCP R2YCP R1CCSP R2CCSP R3CCSP R4CCSP R1ICS R2ICS R3ICS R4ICS R1YCSA R2YCSA R3YCSA R4YCSA R5YCSA R6YCSA R1YCP R2YCP R3YCP R1CCSP R2CCSP R1YCP R2YCP R3YCP R4YCP R1ICS R2ICS R3ICS R4ICS R1YCSA R2YCSA R3YCSA R4YCSA Total Nett
  1st PAI E FILHO SNIPE 30856 Enrico Francavilla Frederico Francavilla YCSA Barracuda 1.0 2.0 1.0 4.0 4.0 1.0 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 7.0 1.0 2.0 5.0 (10.0) 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 2.0 (15.0) 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 5.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 381.0 56.0
  2nd MISTA SNIPE 30546 Alberto Hackerott Eloah Hackerott YCP Ice 3.0 4.0 (13.0) 3.0 6.0 6.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 5.0 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 4.0 3.0 (8.0) 8.0 3.0 5.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 7.0 3.0 2.0 5.0 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 5.0 5.0 2.0 4.0 421.0 100.0
  3rd MASTER SNIPE 30513 Jonas Chorociejus Gisele M G Chorociejus YCP Smart 4Pool 12.0 7.0 (18.0) 8.0 1.0 10.0 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 6.0 4.0 (13.0) 6.0 9.0 7.0 (50.0 DNC) 6.0 5.0 6.0 3.0 4.0 1.0 6.0 6.0 3.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 (50.0 DNC) 2.0 4.0 2.0 454.0 123.0
  4th B SNIPE 27058 Luís Borba Leonardo Prada Lorenzi YCP PASTA 16.0 (50.0 DSQ) (50.0 DNF) (50.0 DNC) 12.0 16.0 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 9.0 12.0 9.0 15.0 17.0 15.0 6.0 7.0 6.0 11.0 14.0 12.0 14.0 10.0 13.0 (50.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 8.0 3.0 7.0 648.0 248.0
  5th B SNIPE 28457 Marcos Val Miguel Olio/ Alejandro Olio YCP Calcule Seguros 17.0 (50.0 DNC) 17.0 13.0 20.0 (50.0 BFD) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 12.0 14.0 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 12.0 12.0 5.0 10.0 8.0 12.0 12.0 16.0 16.0 9.0 14.0 4.0 50.0 DNC 2.0 3.0 7.0 9.0 6.0 3.0 703.0 303.0
  6th PAI E FILHO SNIPE 31102 Mario Vicente Sacconi Francisco Sacconi YCSA   10.0 (50.0 DNS) 16.0 11.0 7.0 15.0 11.0 8.0 7.0 8.0 11.0 13.0 15.0 8.0 14.0 10.0 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 9.0 5.0 5.0 12.0 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 3.0 4.0 5.0 5.0 712.0 312.0
  7th B SNIPE 29433 Luiz Antonio Teixeira Pinto Suzi Mary Arnone Pinto YCP BAR-baridade 18.0 (50.0 DSQ) (20.0) 19.0 (22.0) 18.0 (50.0 DNF) (50.0 DNS) 14.0 13.0 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 18.0 17.0 20.0 20.0 9.0 13.0 9.0 13.0 15.0 19.0 18.0 18.0 17.0 7.0 7.0 7.0 6.0 (50.0 DNC) 10.0 10.0 10.0 687.0 345.0
  8th JUNIOR SNIPE 31242 Paulo Abi-Eçab Breno Bogoni/ Airon Juce YCP   (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 9.0 14.0 9.0 5.0 9.0 6.0 10.0 9.0 10.0 10.0 11.0 14.0 16.0 14.0 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 13.0 12.0 8.0 10.0 (50.0 DNC) 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 6.0 7.0 9.0 8.0 769.0 369.0
  9th A SNIPE 31352 Caio Prado Carlos Ney Ribeiro YCSA Fala Serio 2 4.0 9.0 4.0 9.0 2.0 3.0 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 3.0 4.0 1.0 4.0 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 7.0 1.0 3.0 6.0 4.0 3.0 (50.0 DNC) 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 820.0 420.0
  10th MASTER SNIPE 27052 Carlos Frederico Hackerott Sandra Barzaghi Hackerott/ Eric van Deursen YCP Joint Venture 8.0 6.0 5.0 2.0 10.0 4.0 6.0 (50.0 DNF) 9.0 10.0 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 6.0 13.0 11.0 9.0 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 3.0 4.0 1.0 4.0 7.0 4.0 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 822.0 422.0
  11th A SNIPE 31093 Leonardo Prioli Gabriel Chorociejus YCP Ligier 2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 2.0 9.0 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 886.0 486.0
  12th B SNIPE 31064 Carlos Traversa Matheus Paiva YC ITAUPU Shalom 14.0 8.0 15.0 15.0 17.0 12.0 10.0 9.0 8.0 7.0 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 11.0 10.0 (50.0 DNS) 13.0 8.0 11.0 12.0 9.0 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 989.0 589.0
  13th B SNIPE 29361 Alonso Lopez Diogo Aguiar/ Cesar Seabra YCP Ruga 13.0 (50.0 DNC) 14.0 17.0 18.0 14.0 13.0 11.0 12.0 12.0 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 11.0 8.0 15.0 15.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 2.0 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 993.0 593.0
  14th MISTA SNIPE 30691 Roberto Camps Priscila Carmona/ Maria Laura YCSA Tortuga 9.0 (50.0 DSQ) 8.0 10.0 8.0 8.0 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 9.0 12.0 11.0 15.0 13.0 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 50.0 DNC 10.0 5.0 5.0 10.0 3.0 8.0 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 994.0 594.0
  15th FEM SNIPE 12108 Paola Prada Georgia Bruder YCP Bermuda (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 19.0 18.0 16.0 17.0 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 17.0 16.0 19.0 19.0 50.0 DNC 12.0 12.0 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 18.0 17.0 17.0 18.0 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 8.0 6.0 11.0 9.0 1,019.0 619.0
  16th MISTA SNIPE 30599 Daniel Rangel Anna Carolina/ Carolina Loiacono YCSA   (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 RET) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 RET) (50.0 RET) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 7.0 8.0 7.0 50.0 DNS 11.0 20.0 50.0 DNC 14.0 16.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 7.0 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 7.0 11.0 1,123.0 723.0
  17th A SNIPE 30651 Paulo Axel Dalgas Frisch Bruno Mittempergher/ Anderson Souza Brandão YCP Tangara II 5.0 (50.0 DNS) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 14.0 11.0 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 4.0 6.0 14.0 7.0 11.0 7.0 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 1.0 3.0 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 1,183.0 783.0
  18th MASTER SNIPE 30646 Marc Buckup Mario Buckup YC ITAUPU Meia Noite X (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 6.0 5.0 5.0 (50.0 BFD) 5.0 5.0 5.0 6.0 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 50.0 DNC 4.0 4.0 3.0 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 1,198.0 798.0
  19th MISTA SNIPE 30670 Bruno Ruthenberg Maria Laura Varela YCSA Rayovac (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 3.0 6.0 11.0 7.0 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 4.0 7.0 7.0 10.0 4.0 6.0 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 1,215.0 815.0
  20th MISTA SNIPE 3110 Cesar Seabra Luciane Teixeira YCP Snipe 19.0 (50.0 DNC) 21.0 20.0 21.0 19.0 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 10.0 14.0 11.0 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 17.0 19.0 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 8.0 6.0 1,235.0 835.0
  21st A SNIPE 30646 Mario Buckup Themis Almeida YC ITAUPU   (50.0 DSQ) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 5.0 3.0 8.0 12.0 13.0 11.0 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 6.0 2.0 50.0 DNC 2.0 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 1,262.0 862.0
  22nd A SNIPE 27397 Bruno Nanni Beto Blum YCSA Krishna 7.0 (50.0 DSQ) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 50.0 DNC 3.0 11.0 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 1.0 3.0 4.0 8.0 7.0 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 1,294.0 894.0
  23rd A SNIPE 31275 André Ubinha Couto Binho ICS Intrépido (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 1,361.0 961.0
  24th MASTER SNIPE 31104 Ricardo Canepa Barbosa Gustavo Simoes Furtado Queiroz GVI Qualyfruit (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 2.0 6.0 10.0 2.0 5.0 1.0 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 1,376.0 976.0
  25th JUNIOR SNIPE 30076 José Afonso Hackerott Charles Daniel YCP Dick Sail (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 8.0 5.0 5.0 7.0 2.0 5.0 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 1,382.0 982.0
  26th MISTA SNIPE 30297 Marcelo Bellotti Paula Bellotti Associado Individual Pantera (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 7.0 7.0 13.0 9.0 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 8.0 1.0 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 1,395.0 995.0
  27th MISTA SNIPE 31003 Jaime Iglesias Maria Perez YCSA Mosca (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 14.0 16.0 15.0 13.0 19.0 20.0 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 12.0 1,409.0 1,009.0
  28th FEM SNIPE 30297 Carolina Sacconi Silvia Acar YCSA Pantera 11.0 10.0 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 50.0 DNC 8.0 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 7.0 17.0 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 1,453.0 1,053.0
  29th A SNIPE 31208 Rafael Gagliotti Henrique Wisniewski ICS Guarda Patrimonial (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 1,459.0 1,059.0
  30th MISTA SNIPE 31 Gustavo Ley Thays Soaris CIR heineken (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 8.0 7.0 6.0 4.0 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 1,475.0 1,075.0
  31st JUNIOR SNIPE 31004 Bruno Felix Kaue Ley CIR Zeus (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 7.0 10.0 11.0 11.0 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 1,489.0 1,089.0
  32nd PAI E FILHO SNIPE 30919 Serge Kreis SN Guy Kreis CCC H3O (50.0 DNC) 5.0 10.0 (50.0 DSQ) 15.0 13.0 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 1,493.0 1,093.0
  33rd B SNIPE 31140 Flavio Antunes Anderson Brandao YCSA Star (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 10.0 9.0 16.0 11.0 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 1,496.0 1,096.0
  34th B SNIPE 27207 Iwan Balian Margot Berdyj Itaupu Curumi (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 16.0 9.0 6.0 16.0 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 1,497.0 1,097.0
  35th MISTA SNIPE 30871 Thiago Santana (Japui) Mariana Groba ICS   (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 12.0 13.0 15.0 14.0 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 1,504.0 1,104.0
  36th B SNIPE 30954 Luis Roberto Inui Guilherme P. Pascoal YCP Xareu (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNS) 22.0 16.0 23.0 20.0 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 1,531.0 1,131.0
  37th B SNIPE 3051 Riccardo Croner Pola Proeiro ICS   (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 14.0 14.0 13.0 (50.0 DNS) (50.0 DNC) 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 1,541.0 1,141.0
  38th MISTA SNIPE 30685 Andre Fazio Simoni Prucoli CIR Escher (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 15.0 12.0 (50.0 DNS) 15.0 (50.0 DNC) 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 1,542.0 1,142.0
  39th PAI E FILHO SNIPE 30518 Clayton Campos Eduardo Campos YCSA   (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 14.0 50.0 DNC 18.0 18.0 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 1,550.0 1,150.0
  40th A SNIPE 30807 Eduardo Peres Bruno Sena YCSA   6.0 3.0 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 1,559.0 1,159.0
  41st B SNIPE 38513 Sergio Montag Clayton Campos YCSA Amante (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 5.0 10.0 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 1,565.0 1,165.0
  42nd MISTA SNIPE 30448 Roberto Blum Laura Coelho YCSA Charrua (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 9.0 8.0 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 1,567.0 1,167.0
  43rd B SNIPE 905 Ricardo Breakwell Victor YCSA   15.0 (50.0 DSQ) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 9.0 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 1,574.0 1,174.0
  44th PAI E FILHO SNIPE 27375 Roberto Fontes Mathias Klem Cardoso CCSP Pau d'agua (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 12.0 12.0 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 1,574.0 1,174.0
  45th MISTA SNIPE 3069 Ricardo Didier Ana Avolletta YCSA Caramba (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 11.0 (50.0 DNC) 19.0 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 1,580.0 1,180.0
  46th MISTA SNIPE 17481 Mario Gomide Valeria Ranani YCP UFO (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNF 50.0 DNC 13.0 19.0 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 1,582.0 1,182.0
  47th MISTA SNIPE 30954 Bruno Covelli Benelli Adriana Benelli YCP Lampedusa (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 24.0 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 1,624.0 1,224.0
  48th MASTER SNIPE 30372 Rogerio Amaral Silva Miranda de Carvalho Vítor Passagem CIR BokoMoko (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNS) (50.0 DNS) 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 1,650.0 1,250.0
  48th MASTER SNIPE 29890 Galeno Lemos Gomes Gustavo Letho Gomes YCSA Xareu 4 (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) (50.0 DNC) 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 1,650.0 1,250.0

OPTIMIST Class

Sailed: 28, Discards: 7, To count: 21, Entries: 36, Scoring system: Appendix A
  Rank Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club Boat R1YCP R2YCP R3YCP R4YCP R1CCSP R2CCSP R3CCSP R4CCSP R1YCSA R2YCSA R3YCSA R4YCSA R5YCSA R6YCSA R1YCP R2YCP R3YCP R4YCP R1CCSP R2CCSP R1YCP R2YCP R3YCP R4YCP R1YCSA R2YCSA R3YCSA R4YCSA Total Nett
  1st Pré-Regata OPTIMIST 1 Olivia Franco   YCSA   (11.0) 6.0 7.0 7.0 6.0 5.0 7.0 2.0 2.0 9.0 8.0 5.0 3.0 5.0 7.0 6.0 4.0 9.0 3.0 (37.0 DNF) 9.0 (18.0) 2.0 10.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 336.0 122.0
  2nd Pré-Regata OPTIMIST 2 André Vasconcellos   CCSP   2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 397.0 138.0
  3rd Pré-Regata OPTIMIST 1 Conrado Cookson   CCSP   1.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 6.0 4.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 7.0 3.0 3.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 414.0 155.0
  4th Pré-Regata OPTIMIST 9 Dante Völker   YCSA   6.0 7.0 9.0 (13.0) 5.0 10.0 4.0 8.0 10.0 6.0 7.0 7.0 9.0 10.0 (14.0) 5.0 10.0 10.0 4.0 6.0 7.0 13.0 11.0 (23.0) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 362.0 164.0
  5th Pré-Regata OPTIMIST 3 Luc Le Corre   CCSP   3.0 3.0 3.0 5.0 2.0 3.0 6.0 4.0 3.0 3.0 5.0 3.0 4.0 4.0 6.0 4.0 6.0 4.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 441.0 182.0
  6th Pré-Regata OPTIMIST 3445 Pedro Iglesias Perez   YCSA   8.0 5.0 13.0 9.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 8.0 5.0 6.0 4.0 6.0 9.0 5.0 10.0 (37.0 DSQ) 6.0 2.0 2.0 5.0 12.0 1.0 6.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 455.0 196.0
  7th Pré-Regata OPTIMIST 2928 Jacobo Iglesias Perez   YCSA   7.0 9.0 6.0 4.0 7.0 8.0 2.0 5.0 5.0 8.0 10.0 9.0 10.0 8.0 11.0 2.0 13.0 12.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 506.0 247.0
  8th Pré-Regata OPTIMIST 4 Luana Ávila   YCSA   5.0 4.0 4.0 6.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 9.0 (37.0 OCS) 4.0 8.0 8.0 6.0 3.0 13.0 8.0 5.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 2.0 4.0 14.0 11.0 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 521.0 262.0
  9th Pré-Regata OPTIMIST 3333 Joao Andrade   YCSA Ostrinha (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 5.0 7.0 6.0 4.0 9.0 6.0 5.0 7.0 13.0 1.0 5.0 13.0 1.0 4.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 538.0 279.0
  10th Pré-Regata OPTIMIST 2948 Lucas Ramos Ruschmann   YCP   9.0 (37.0 DNS) 8.0 8.0 8.0 7.0 8.0 10.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 3.0 10.0 7.0 (37.0 DNC) 9.0 11.0 11.0 7.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 17.0 23.0 16.0 18.0 (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 560.0 301.0
  11th Pré-Regata OPTIMIST 5 Rafael A Ramos   YCSA   (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 10.0 12.0 10.0 6.0 9.0 9.0 7.0 7.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 11.0 3.0 4.0 8.0 7.0 14.0 5.0 1.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 567.0 308.0
  12th Pré-Regata OPTIMIST 9 Luca Bruggioni   YCP   12.0 11.0 12.0 11.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 12.0 9.0 9.0 2.0 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 14.0 14.0 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 2.0 37.0 DNC 6.0 3.0 672.0 413.0
  13th Pré-Regata OPTIMIST 2991 Beatriz Sansone   YCP Cupcake 10.0 10.0 11.0 10.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 11.0 3.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 8.0 14.0 12.0 11.0 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 24.0 15.0 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 731.0 472.0
  14th Pré-Regata OPTIMIST 3050 Pedro Lopes Vieira   YCSA   (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 13.0 9.0 10.0 4.0 1.0 1.0 4.0 2.0 784.0 525.0
  15th Pré-Regata OPTIMIST 2882 Marino Acayaba Santucci   YCP   4.0 8.0 5.0 3.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 10.0 12.0 2.0 8.0 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 792.0 533.0
  16th Pré-Regata OPTIMIST 8583 Marina Prado Uegama   YCSA   (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 16.0 17.0 17.0 13.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 4.0 813.0 554.0
  17th Pré-Regata OPTIMIST 11 Gabriela Prado Grego   YCP   (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 20.0 19.0 20.0 16.0 6.0 3.0 3.0 7.0 834.0 575.0
  18th Pré-Regata OPTIMIST 3265 Noah Mitelman Stermberg   YCSA   (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 22.0 21.0 19.0 22.0 4.0 7.0 7.0 5.0 847.0 588.0
  19th Pré-Regata OPTIMIST 3338 Thomas Muhle Ferreira   YCSA   (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNF 24.0 21.0 21.0 7.0 5.0 2.0 1.0 858.0 599.0
  20th Pré-Regata OPTIMIST 3434 Mariana De Oliveira Campos   YCSA   (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 19.0 37.0 DNF 22.0 19.0 5.0 6.0 10.0 6.0 864.0 605.0
  21st Pré-Regata OPTIMIST 3276 Cristina Iglesias Perez   YCSA   (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 7.0 5.0 21.0 20.0 9.0 17.0 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 893.0 634.0
  22nd Pré-Regata OPTIMIST 4089 Alex Kuhl   EVI   (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 4.0 1.0 7.0 1.0 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 901.0 642.0
  23rd Pré-Regata OPTIMIST 9 Renan S Auzier   EVI   (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 1.0 8.0 3.0 5.0 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 905.0 646.0
  24th Pré-Regata OPTIMIST 111 Vianicius sanchez   EVI   (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 10.0 2.0 5.0 2.0 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 907.0 648.0
  25th Pré-Regata OPTIMIST 3626 Ivan Rangel   YCSA   (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 15.0 22.0 23.0 20.0 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 5.0 8.0 907.0 648.0
  26th Pré-Regata OPTIMIST 8859 Patreze Saran   EVI   (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 18.0 3.0 4.0 3.0 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 916.0 657.0
  27th Pré-Regata OPTIMIST 18 Joao Sanchez   EVI   (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 3.0 5.0 13.0 7.0 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 916.0 657.0
  28th Pré-Regata OPTIMIST 4 Isabela C Borges   EVI   (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 6.0 10.0 6.0 9.0 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 919.0 660.0
  29th Pré-Regata OPTIMIST 3050 Lucas Zerbini louro   YCSA   (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 9.0 4.0 9.0 10.0 920.0 661.0
  30th Pré-Regata OPTIMIST 3881 Ian Borgström   EVI   (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 11.0 11.0 8.0 8.0 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 926.0 667.0
  31st Pré-Regata OPTIMIST 10 Maya Cavalcanti   YCSA   (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 9.0 9.0 10.0 11.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 927.0 668.0
  32nd Pré-Regata OPTIMIST 3167 Marina de Jesus Santos   EVI   (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 8.0 7.0 18.0 14.0 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 935.0 676.0
  33rd Pré-Regata OPTIMIST 3350 Frederico Francavila   YCSA Blitz (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 23.0 6.0 12.0 12.0 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 941.0 682.0
  34th Pré-Regata OPTIMIST 8869 Ana Carolina Varoni   EVI   (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 12.0 16.0 15.0 15.0 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 946.0 687.0
  35th Pré-Regata OPTIMIST 3291 Joao Barretto Cintra Gordinho   YCP   (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 8.0 37.0 DNC 8.0 9.0 950.0 691.0
  36th Pré-Regata OPTIMIST 4 Augusto Bragagnolo   YCSA   (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 6.0 3.0 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 971.0 712.0

DINGUE Class

Sailed: 15, Discards: 3, To count: 12, Entries: 25, Scoring system: Appendix A
  Rank Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club Boat R1YCP R2YCP R3YCP R4YCP R1ICS R2ICS R3ICS R4ICS R1EVI R2EVI R3EVI R4EVI R1ICS R2ICS R3ICS Total Nett
  1st MISTA DINGUE 4365 Guilherme Menezes Yasmin Cardoso NSP/ICS   (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 9.0 7.0 6.0 7.0 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 218.0 140.0
  2nd MISTA DINGUE 4123 Isaias Menezes Tamires Santos NSP/ICS   (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 26.0 DNC 4.0 9.0 9.0 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 239.0 161.0
  3rd Senior DINGUE 9510 Thiago Santana Mariana Groba NavSP   (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 290.0 212.0
  4th 1.5 DINGUE 4712 Rodrigo P Macedo Pedro Luca Nav Mairiporã   (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 296.0 218.0
  5th Feminino DINGUE 4624 Mariana Matheus Ariella Santos     (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 296.0 218.0
  6th MISTA DINGUE 7055 Sidney moura Luzinete / Giovana NSP/ICS   (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 5.0 4.0 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 297.0 219.0
  7th MISTA DINGUE 4424 Elion Santana Dandara Soares NSP/ICS   (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 4.0 4.0 3.0 3.0 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 300.0 222.0
  8th Estreante DINGUE 7 João Gabriel Rodrigo Medeiros INP BL3   (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 4.0 6.0 5.0 4.0 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 305.0 227.0
  9th Feminino DINGUE 22 Melina Nahir Nieto Raquel Andrade VeV   (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 5.0 5.0 4.0 8.0 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 308.0 230.0
  10th A DINGUE 10 Gabriel Henrique Patrick / Marcos NSP/ICS   (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 5.0 26.0 DNC 4.0 5.0 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 14.0 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 314.0 236.0
  11th   DINGUE 10 Marcos Campos Guilherme Batista EVSS   (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 1.0 315.0 237.0
  12th Master DINGUE 4623 Sidney F de Paulo Brian M L Henrique NavSP   (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 6.0 8.0 7.0 11.0 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 318.0 240.0
  13th Estreante DINGUE 10 Marcos C V Silva Guilherme B Sousa VeV   (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 8.0 10.0 8.0 10.0 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 322.0 244.0
  14th 1.5 DINGUE 38 Denis Fusco João / Vitor NavSP   (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 7.0 9.0 10.0 13.0 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 325.0 247.0
  15th Master DINGUE 4433 Reynaldo Faustino José C Rosteirp NavSP   (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 10.0 11.0 26.0 DNC 12.0 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 345.0 267.0
  16th A DINGUE 11 Gustavo Coelho   NSP/ICS   (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 6.0 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNS 26.0 DNC 5.5 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 349.5 271.5
  17th   DINGUE 22 Raquel Cruz Emerson dos Santos EVSS   (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 2.0 366.0 288.0
  18th Estreante DINGUE 13 Joel J Sobrinho Otavio Cardoso INP BL3   (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 5.5 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 369.5 291.5
  19th Master DINGUE 3180 Paulo Raito Danilton / José NavSP   (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 390.0 312.0
  19th Estreante DINGUE 4400 Lucinete Souza Alessandro / Boilene NavSP   (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 390.0 312.0
  19th 1.5 DINGUE 3030 João Luciano Ricardo Melo NavSP   (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 390.0 312.0
  19th Estreante DINGUE 3332 Orlando Simão Nicolas /Jorge NavSP   (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 390.0 312.0
  19th Feminino DINGUE 3210 Honeida Soares Maraiangela/Sonia NavSP   (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 390.0 312.0
  19th A DINGUE 6 João Magalhães   NSP/ICS   (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNF 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 390.0 312.0
  19th JUNIOR DINGUE SN Gustavo Ramos Ruschmann Ricardo Prada YCP Dick Vermelho (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 390.0 312.0

FINN Class

Sailed: 11, Discards: 2, To count: 9, Entries: 9, Scoring system: Appendix A
  Rank Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club Boat R1YCP R2YCP R1YCP R2YCP R3YCP R1CCSP R2CCSP R1YCP R2YCP R3YCP R4YCP Total Nett
  1st A FINN 97 Ricardo Santos   YCSA Believe (1.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (10.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 20.0 9.0
  2nd A FINN 177 Rubens Sabino   YCSA kryptonite (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 2.0 3.0 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 79.0 59.0
  3rd A FINN 9 Ricardo Valerio   YCP zanza (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 1.0 2.0 10.0 DNF 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 93.0 73.0
  4th MASTER FINN 32 Pedro Lodovici   YCP DOM 2.0 2.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 94.0 74.0
  5th MASTER FINN 42 Paulo Picchetti   YCP   (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 3.0 2.0 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 95.0 75.0
  6th A FINN 108 Cristiano Ruschmann   YCP Dragster 4.0 (10.0 DNC) 2.0 (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 96.0 76.0
  7th MASTER FINN 103 Luis Mosquera   YCSA   (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 2.0 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 102.0 82.0
  8th   FINN 7 Paulo Froes   YCP   (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 2.0 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 102.0 82.0
  9th A FINN SN Sergio Sorrentino   YCP   3.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 103.0 83.0

LASER STD Class

Sailed: 35, Discards: 8, To count: 27, Entries: 26, Scoring system: Appendix A
  Rank Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club Boat R1YCP R2YCP R3YCP R1CCSP R2CCSP R3CCSP R4CCSP R1ICS R2ICS R3ICS R4ICS R1YCSA R2YCSA R3YCSA R4YCSA R5YCSA R6YCSA R1YCP R2YCP R3YCP R1CCSP R2CCSP R1EVI R2EVI R3EVI R4EVI R5EVI R1YCP R2YCP R3YCP R4YCP R1ICS R2ICS R3ICS R4ICS Total Nett
  1st MASTER LASER STD 167892 Andre Schwarz   YCSA Huruka II 7.0 4.0 4.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 4.0 5.0 4.0 2.0 4.0 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 3.0 27.0 DNC 2.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 345.0 129.0
  2nd SENIOR LASER STD 166186 Paulos Papadimitriou   YCSA Samina 8.0 3.0 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 4.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 5.0 4.0 5.0 4.0 27.0 DNC 6.0 5.0 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 500.0 284.0
  3rd MASTER LASER STD 204586 Felipe Echenique   YCSA   1.0 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 1.0 3.0 1.0 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 508.0 292.0
  4th JUNIOR LASER STD 199012 Stephan Kunath   YCSA   3.0 2.0 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 27.0 DNF 3.0 2.0 2.0 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 518.0 302.0
  5th SENIOR LASER STD 204520 Eduardo Pereira Guimarães   YCP   (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 3.0 5.0 5.0 4.0 2.0 1.0 5.0 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 4.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 585.0 369.0
  6th JUNIOR LASER STD 169129 Jose Hackerott STD   YCP   4.0 1.0 3.0 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 1.0 3.0 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 4.0 27.0 OCS 4.0 5.0 4.0 5.0 4.0 5.0 4.0 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 641.0 425.0
  7th MASTER LASER STD 6 Eduardo Naddeo Nieto   CIR Marina (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 6.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 5.0 7.0 27.0 DNC 4.0 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 4.0 4.0 4.0 5.0 705.0 489.0
  8th SENIOR LASER STD 202522 Leonardo Patané   CIR MoJiTo (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 3.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 2.0 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 721.0 505.0
  9th MASTER LASER STD 49140 Rodrigo Vasconcellos   YCP Doidao no Pedaço (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 5.0 3.0 5.0 4.0 4.0 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 7.0 8.0 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 7.0 7.0 6.0 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 731.0 515.0
  10th MASTER LASER STD 160672 Milton Jungman   YCSA Tilde (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 5.0 4.0 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 6.0 6.0 5.0 3.0 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 812.0 596.0
  11th Pre Master LASER STD 19994 Alfredo Ghisalbert   YCP Shaula (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 9.0 10.0 9.0 27.0 DSQ 27.0 DSQ 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 9.0 8.0 7.0 6.0 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 814.0 598.0
  12th MASTER LASER STD 192632 Manfred Kaufmann   YCP   6.0 6.0 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 8.0 6.0 4.0 5.0 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 818.0 602.0
  13th Pré-Mast LASER STD 192632 Andreas Perdicarais   NCPF   (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 1.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 821.0 605.0
  14th MASTER LASER STD 169125 Fernando Ricardo Hackerott   YCP Panda 2.0 5.0 1.0 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 5.0 4.0 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 827.0 611.0
  15th MASTER LASER STD 83696 Ricardo Scheible   N/A caochupandomanga 9.0 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DSQ 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 828.0 612.0
  16th SENIOR LASER STD 176622 Adonis Espejo Moreira   ICS Carcara (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 853.0 637.0
  17th MASTER LASER STD 169124 Peter Baumgartl   YC ITAUPU   10.0 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 4.0 3.0 (27.0 DNS) 2.0 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 856.0 640.0
  18th MASTER LASER STD 185088 Marcos Azevedo   CIR   (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 5.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 857.0 641.0
  19th MASTER LASER STD 197561 Carlos Eduardo Wanderley   YCSA   (27.0 DSQ) (27.0 DSQ) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 2.0 6.0 5.0 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 877.0 661.0
  20th MASTER LASER STD 83896 Paulo Neto   CIR Biro Biro (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNF) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 6.0 9.0 6.0 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 885.0 669.0
  21st   LASER STD 148953 Fabio Cotrim   YCSA Saci (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 8.0 7.0 8.0 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 887.0 671.0
  22nd MASTER LASER STD 146007 Maurizio Mazzaferro   YCSA   (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 893.0 677.0
  23rd MASTER LASER STD 167890 Iago Whately STD   YCSA   5.0 (27.0 DNC) 2.0 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 898.0 682.0
  24th Geral LASER STD 185088 Marcelo  Araujo   CIR fuínha (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 5.0 4.0 900.0 684.0
  25th SENIOR LASER STD 204520 Lucas de Carvalho Silveira Bueno   YCP Nasty (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 2.0 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 920.0 704.0
  26th SENIOR LASER STD 133138 Eduardo Genaro Mutarelli   YCSA DIDI (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 5.0 (27.0 DNC) (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 923.0 707.0

LASER 4.7 Class

Sailed: 31, Discards: 7, To count: 24, Entries: 14, Scoring system: Appendix A
  Rank Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club Boat R1YCP R2YCP R3YCP R1CCSP R2CCSP R3CCSP R4CCSP R1ICS R2ICS R3ICS R4ICS R1YCSA R2YCSA R3YCSA R4YCSA R5YCSA R6YCSA R1YCP R2YCP R3YCP R1EVI R2EVI R3EVI R4EVI R5EVI R1YCP R2YCP R1ICS R2ICS R3ICS R4ICS Total Nett
  1st JUNIOR LASER 4.7 168876 Felipe Fonseca   YCSA   2.0 3.0 3.0 1.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 6.0 2.0 4.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 183.0 78.0
  2nd JUNIOR LASER 4.7 16888 Lars Kunath   YCSA   3.0 5.0 2.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 5.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 (15.0 DSQ) 8.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 220.0 115.0
  3rd MASTER LASER 4.7 197091 Albert Lisbona   YCP Enigma 5.0 1.0 4.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 1.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 15.0 DNC 4.0 6.0 8.0 8.0 6.0 10.0 1.0 1.0 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 293.0 188.0
  4th JUNIOR LASER 4.7 197077 Christine Reimer   YCSA Laser 1.0 4.0 1.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 314.0 209.0
  5th   LASER 4.7 11 Micael Oliveira Cruz   VeV   (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 9.0 6.0 7.0 8.0 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 379.0 274.0
  6th JUNIOR LASER 4.7 174386 Gabriel Lemos Santos Braz   YCSA   4.0 2.0 5.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 383.0 278.0
  7th   LASER 4.7 119039 Raphael O Krunfli   VeV   (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 4.0 2.0 4.0 4.0 5.0 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 409.0 304.0
  8th   LASER 4.7 191392 Airon Juce   VeV   (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 5.0 7.0 5.0 3.0 2.0 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 412.0 307.0
  9th   LASER 4.7 1 Guilherme de Almeida   EVSS   (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 413.0 308.0
  10th   LASER 4.7 187433 Anna J Tenório   EVI   (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 7.0 5.0 3.0 5.0 7.0 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 417.0 312.0
  11th   LASER 4.7 1 Guilherme H da Silva   VeV   (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 8.0 9.0 10.0 7.0 9.0 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 433.0 328.0
  12th   LASER 4.7 119971 Gabriela G da Cunha   VeV   (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 10.0 9.0 9.0 3.0 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 436.0 331.0
  13th SENIOR LASER 4.7 186048 Igor Marques   YCSA   (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 2.0 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 452.0 347.0
  14th   LASER 4.7 9 Kayky Silva Neto   EVI   (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 6.0 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 456.0 351.0

HPE25 Class

Sailed: 20, Discards: 5, To count: 15, Entries: 13, Scoring system: Appendix A
  Rank Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club Boat R1CCSP R2CCSP R3CCSP R4CCSP R1YCSA R2YCSA R3YCSA R4YCSA R5YCSA R6YCSA R2YCP R3YCP R1YCP R2YCP R3YCP R4YCP R1YCSA R2YCSA R3YCSA R4YCSA Total Nett
  1st SILVER HPE25 21 Luis Fernando Staub Guilherme Staub, Leonardo Staub, Guilherme Pereira YCSA Euphoria 8.0 5.0 8.0 2.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 14.0 DNF 5.0 5.0 3.0 140.0 70.0
  2nd GOLD HPE25 007 Carlos Henrique Wanderley Douglas Thisted, Eric Thisted, Marcelo Batista YCSA Bond Girl 2.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 180.0 110.0
  3rd SILVER HPE25 53 Fabio Faccio Alex Kienitz, Fabio Lucas, Marcelo Cabral YCP Blue Shark 7.0 8.0 6.0 8.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 182.0 112.0
  4th SILVER HPE25 47 Arthur Vasconcellos Edgardo Vieytes Mario Vasconcellos Flávio Antunes YCSA Relaxa (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 205.0 135.0
  5th GOLD HPE25 28 Martin Lowy Carlos Wanderley, Renato Boranga, Eduardo Chapchap YCSA Vento 4.0 4.0 4.0 5.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 215.0 145.0
  6th SILVER HPE25 18 Agnaldo Andrade Caroline Sylvestre, Leandro Carvalho YCSA Sururu 6.0 6.0 7.0 7.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 4.0 4.0 3.0 14.0 DNF 219.0 149.0
  7th SILVER HPE25 12 Marcello Fabrizio Sestini Bruno Sestini, Geroge Lima, Fernando Lima YCP Ubuntu 9.0 9.0 9.0 9.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 (14.0 DNC) 4.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 225.0 155.0
  8th GOLD HPE25 52 Felipe Furquim Ariel Biekarck, Mateus Biekarck, Miguel Karsters YCP Pajero 5.0 2.0 3.0 4.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 3.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 227.0 157.0
  9th GOLD HPE25 57 Eduardo Souza Ramos Andre Fonseca, Mario Sergio Jr, Amauri Gonçalves Jr. YCP Phoenix 1.0 1.0 1.0 6.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 233.0 163.0
  10th A HPE25 16 Andre Brumer   YCP Smart (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 236.0 166.0
  11th GOLD HPE25 49 Marcos Ferrari Pedro Percevallis, Rodrigo Percevallis, Christian Pondorf YCSA RubberSoul 3.0 7.0 5.0 3.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 242.0 172.0
  12th Geral HPE25 58 Luiz Felipe Valiengo De Campos Daniela Adler, Ib Andersen YCP Pajero (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 3.0 2.0 2.0 14.0 DNF 245.0 175.0
  13th Geral HPE25 48 Eduardo  Antao Luis Roberto, Linneu, Laura YCP MoniVox (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 4.0 2.0 258.0 188.0

MT19 Class

Sailed: 9, Discards: 2, To count: 7, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A
  Rank Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club Boat R1YCP R2YCP R1CCSP R3CCSP R4CCSP R1YCP R2YCP R3YCP R4YCP Total Nett
  1st A MT19 81 José Augusto Pereira   YCP Catavento (4.0 DNC) (4.0 DNC) 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 24.0 16.0
  2nd A MT19 5 Moacir Cerqueira Jr Proeiro YC ITAUPU 5Terre 1.0 (4.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 (4.0 DNC) 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 24.0 16.0
  3rd G 2 MT19 303 Mauro  Henriques de Arruda Maria Violeta Arruda e Victório Gaspar Sailing Center Komeketo (4.0 DNC) (4.0 DNC) 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 36.0 28.0

HC14 Class

Sailed: 28, Discards: 7, To count: 21, Entries: 2, Scoring system: Appendix A
  Rank Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club Boat R1YCP R2YCP R1CCSP R2CCSP R3CCSP R4CCSP R1ICS R2ICS R3ICS R4ICS R1YCSA R2YCSA R3YCSA R4YCSA R5YCSA R6YCSA R1YCP R2YCP R3YCP R4YCP R1YCP R2YCP R3YCP R4YCP R1ICS R2ICS R3ICS R4ICS Total Nett
  1st A HC14 63114 Plinio Pereira comandante PERA NAUTICA numero 1 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (3.0 DNC) (3.0 DNC) (3.0 DNC) (3.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (3.0 OCS) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (3.0 DNC) (3.0 DNC) 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 46.0 25.0
  2nd A HC14 34787 Alexandre Garcia   CIR hobie cat (3.0 DNC) (3.0 DNC) (3.0 DNC) (3.0 DNC) (3.0 DNC) (3.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (3.0 DNC) 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 68.0 47.0

LASER RAD Class

Sailed: 34, Discards: 8, To count: 26, Entries: 22, Scoring system: Appendix A
  Rank Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club Boat R1YCP R2YCP R3YCP R1CCSP R2CCSP R3CCSP R4CCSP R1ICS R2ICS R3ICS R4ICS R1YCSA R2YCSA R3YCSA R4YCSA R5YCSA R6YCSA R1YCP R2YCP R3YCP R2CCSP R1EVI R2EVI R3EVI R4EVI R5EVI R1YCP R2YCP R3YCP R4YCP R1ICS R2ICS R3ICS R4ICS Total Nett
  1st JUNIOR LASER RAD 207769 Christine Reimer RD   YCSA Laser (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 4.0 3.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 487.0 303.0
  2nd MASTER LASER RAD 167890 Iago Whately   YCSA   (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 23.0 DNC 23.0 DSQ 23.0 DSQ 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 589.0 405.0
  3rd FEM LASER RAD 179367 Victoria Ennser   YCSA   (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 1.0 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 631.0 447.0
  4th MASTER LASER RAD 174395 Fernando Sampaio Ferreira   CCSP   (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 3.0 (23.0 BFD) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 636.0 452.0
  5th MASTER LASER RAD 179004 Jayme de Paula     Sunset (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 4.0 4.0 2.0 2.0 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 1.0 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 638.0 454.0
  6th   LASER RAD 200213 Gabriel Marciane   EVSS   (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 694.0 510.0
  7th   LASER RAD 197111 Caio S Lopes   BL3   (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 695.0 511.0
  8th   LASER RAD 181734 Anderson Brandão   EVI   (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 1.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 23.0 DSQ 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 696.0 512.0
  9th FEM LASER RAD 180893 Titti Ferro Fuchs   YCSA Tititi 2.0 (23.0 DNC) 1.0 3.0 1.0 (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 697.0 513.0
  10th   LASER RAD 1 Gabriel Boloni   EVSS   (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 698.0 514.0
  11th MASTER LASER RAD 151670 Claudio Gregorio   CIR Campari (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNF) 4.0 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 2.0 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 700.0 516.0
  12th   LASER RAD 200213 Guilherme F Marciane   VeV   (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 2.0 23.0 OCS 3.0 3.0 2.0 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 700.0 516.0
  13th SENIOR LASER RAD 59595 Jose Eugenio Pereira   Associado Individual Eolo (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 702.0 518.0
  14th JUNIOR LASER RAD 162591 Pedro Bomeisel   YCSA   (23.0 DSQ) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 2.0 5.0 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 703.0 519.0
  15th SENIOR LASER RAD 164140 Alfredo Ghisalbert RD   YCP Swing (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 5.0 5.0 4.0 3.0 (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 707.0 523.0
  16th   LASER RAD 1 Gabriel B Marques   VeV   (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 OCS 3.0 4.0 4.0 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 724.0 540.0
  17th SENIOR LASER RAD 36048 José Mutarelli   YCSA   (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 6.0 6.0 (23.0 DNC) 4.0 (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 729.0 545.0
  18th MASTER LASER RAD 188891 Ricardo Moura   YCSA   3.0 (23.0 DNC) 2.0 (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 741.0 557.0
  19th SENIOR LASER RAD SN Bruno Bartijotto   CCSP   (23.0 DNF) (23.0 DNF) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 2.0 23.0 DNC 4.0 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 742.0 558.0
  20th JUNIOR LASER RAD 164140 Breno Vieira Bogoni   YCP Swing 4.0 (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 3.0 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 743.0 559.0
  21st SENIOR LASER RAD 159520 Fabio Strauss   YC ITAUPU lazy 1.0 (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 760.0 576.0
  22nd MASTER LASER RAD 181733 Roberto Fontes   CCSP   (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 2.0 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 761.0 577.0

A-CLASS Class

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Appendix A
  Rank Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club Boat R1YCP R2YCP R1YCP R2YCP Total Nett
  1st A A-CLASS 21 Alberto Kunath   YCSA Nimbus VI 1.0 1.0 1.0 (2.0) 5.0 3.0
  2nd A A-CLASS 25 Michael Kunath   YCP Mocinha 2.0 (4.0) 3.0 3.0 12.0 8.0
  3rd A A-CLASS 22 Raymond Okeeffe   CCSP Crash Test (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 2.0 1.0 15.0 9.0
  4th A A-CLASS 23 Allan Lowy   YCSA   3.0 2.0 (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 17.0 11.0
  5th A A-CLASS 20 Marco Belda   CCSP Taiama (6.0 DNC) 3.0 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 21.0 15.0

FLASH 165 Class

Sailed: 8, Discards: 2, To count: 6, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A
  Rank Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club Boat R1YCP R2YCP R2YCP R3YCP R1CCSP R2CCSP R1YCP R4YCP Total Nett
  1st A FLASH 165 1048 Paulo Eduardo Baz Joao Toledo Sailing cielo e Mare 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 (4.0 DNC) (4.0 DNC) 15.0 7.0
  2nd A FLASH 165 1374 Walter Adoglio Junior Marcelo Monteiro PERA NAUTICA Bigorrilho (4.0 DNC) (4.0 DNC) 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 26.0 18.0
  3rd A FLASH 165 1268 Paulo Pera Rodrigues Helio Freire e Georgia Bruder Pera Nautica ZINHOS (4.0 DNC) (4.0 DNC) 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 2.0 1.0 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 27.0 19.0

HC16 Class

Sailed: 20, Discards: 5, To count: 15, Entries: 9, Scoring system: Appendix A
  Rank Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club Boat R1YCP R2YCP R1YCSA R2YCSA R3YCSA R4YCSA R5YCSA R6YCSA R1YCP R2YCP R3YCP R4YCP R1EVI R2EVI R3EVI R4EVI R5EVI R6EVI R1YCP R2YCP Total Nett
  1st A HC16 110291 Drausio Morganti Joile Bagetti Pera Nautica ----- (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 121.0 71.0
  2nd MISTA HC16 114556 Jose Beato Neto Luana Sousa SPYC Neon (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 121.0 71.0
  3rd A HC16 114561 Marcello Polonio Ligia Stocco CCC Par de Dois (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DSQ) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 146.0 96.0
  4th   HC16 1 Claudio Teixeira Denis Tassone BL3   (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 1.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 148.0 98.0
  5th   HC16 113899 Felipe Frey       (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DSQ 10.0 DSQ 3.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 151.0 101.0
  6th   HC16 110454 Matheus Oliveira Luan Pegoraro     (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 2.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 157.0 107.0
  7th   HC16 113564 Fabio Guerra   SPYC   (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 10.0 DNC 3.0 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 161.0 111.0
  8th   HC16 113745 Marcelo P.L. Oliveira Lucas Yabu BL3   (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 4.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 164.0 114.0
  9th A HC16 75914 Ricardo Pereira da Silva Icaro Tavares     1.0 1.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 182.0 132.0

HOLDER Class

Sailed: 12, Discards: 3, To count: 9, Entries: 7, Scoring system: Appendix A
  Rank Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club Boat R1ICS R2ICS R3ICS R4ICS R1EVI R2EVI R3EVI R4EVI R1ICS R2ICS R3ICS R4ICS Total Nett
  1st   HOLDER 8 José Eugenio Pereira   ICS   (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 44.0 20.0
  2nd MISTA HOLDER 7014 Esdras Santana Giovannas Silva NSP/ICS   2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 49.0 25.0
  3rd   HOLDER 7021 Rafael Soares   NavSP   (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 3.0 2.0 2.0 8.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 51.0 27.0
  4th A HOLDER 7055 Lucas Neves Nicolas Silva NSP/ICS   1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 3.0 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 66.0 42.0
  5th   HOLDER 7015 Luciano Vieira   NavSP   (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 4.0 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 2.0 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 86.0 62.0
  6th A HOLDER 7017 Glaudecir Borges   NSP/ICS   3.0 (8.0 DNF) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 91.0 67.0
  7th   HOLDER 7055 Alexandre Garccia   NavSP   (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) (8.0 DNC) 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 96.0 72.0

STAR Class

Sailed: 20, Discards: 5, To count: 15, Entries: 15, Scoring system: Appendix A
  Rank Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club Boat R1YCP R1CCSP R2CCSP R3CCSP R4CCSP R1YCSA R2YCSA R3YCSA R4YCSA R5YCSA R6YCSA R2YCP R1CCSP R2CCSP R1EVI R2EVI R3EVI R4EVI R5EVI R6EVI Total Nett
  1st A STAR 8461 Alessandro Pascolato Henry Boening Associado Individual Miisca (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 2.0 6.0 4.0 4.0 2.0 3.0 157.0 77.0
  2nd A STAR 8393 Marcelo Bellotti Marcelo Sansone/ Mauricio Bueno YCP Capatosta (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 16.0 DNC 219.0 139.0
  3rd A STAR 8477 Admar Gonzaga Alexandre Freitas   MARICOTA (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 234.0 154.0
  4th B STAR 6307 Marco Szili Marlyn Nigri CCSP Luna Blu (16.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 236.0 156.0
  5th A STAR 8172 Bruno Prada Arthur Lopes     (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 2.0 3.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 250.0 170.0
  6th A STAR 7 Wagner Bojelsen Fabio Bojelsen CCSP Orixa (16.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 260.0 180.0
  7th A STAR 8300 Robert Rittscher Macelo Jordão     (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 7.0 8.0 7.0 5.0 7.0 4.0 262.0 182.0
  8th A STAR 8495 Marcelo Fuchs Roni Seinfert YCSA   (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 264.0 184.0
  9th A STAR 8390 Fabio Diomelli Alexandre Freitas     (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 4.0 7.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 16.0 DNC 269.0 189.0
  10th A STAR 8463 Fabio Bruggioni Marcelo Samsone     (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 5.0 16.0 DNC 7.0 4.5 2.0 274.5 194.5
  11th A STAR 8255 Andre Cristiano Ruschman     (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 6.0 4.0 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 4.5 5.0 275.5 195.5
  12th A STAR 8127 Pedro Lodvici Ubiratan Matos     (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 8.0 9.0 5.0 8.0 16.0 DNC 6.0 276.0 196.0
  13th A STAR 7441 Roberto Jesus Caio Thiesen     (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 5.0 10.0 8.0 9.0 16.0 DNC 7.0 279.0 199.0
  14th A STAR 8251 Thiago Sayão Mario Maia N/A   1.0 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 9.0 11.0 9.0 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 286.0 206.0
  15th A STAR 8468 Fabio Prada Cristiano Ruschmann YCP cb1 (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 1.0 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 305.0 225.0

NACRA Class

Sailed: 16, Discards: 4, To count: 12, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A
  Rank Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club Boat R1YCP R2YCP R1YCSA R2YCSA R3YCSA R4YCSA R5YCSA R6YCSA R1YCP R2YCP R3YCP R4YCP R1EVI R2EVI R3EVI R4EVI Total Nett
  1st A NACRA 231 João Hackerott Maria Hackerott YCP NACRA (4.0 DNC) (4.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (4.0 DNC) (4.0 DNC) 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 34.0 18.0
  2nd   NACRA 62 André Arnus Marilia C M Arnus BL3   (4.0 DNC) (4.0 DNC) (4.0 DNC) (4.0 DNC) 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 1.0 4.0 DNF 4.0 DNF 4.0 DNC 61.0 45.0
  3rd A NACRA 4 Ricardo Soeiro Fritz Bulow Tempo Wind   1.0 (4.0 DNC) (4.0 DNC) (4.0 DNC) (4.0 DNC) 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 61.0 45.0

TORNADO Class

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 2, Scoring system: Appendix A
  Rank Division Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club Boat R1YCP R2YCP Total Nett
  1st A TORNADO 7 Sergio Assumpção Proeiro YCP   1.0 3.0 DNC 4.0 4.0
  2nd A TORNADO 52 Tomas Homeister Phillip Hofmeister YCP   3.0 DNF 3.0 DNC 6.0 6.0



racefinder@comvoce.net

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com